Podpisy




úvodní signatáři

Mgr. Stanislav Novotný,   Asociace nezávislých médií
Ladislav Jakl,   pracovník Institutu Václava Klause
Mgr. Jiří Kobza,   poslanec SPD
Zuzana Majerová,   předsedkyně Trikolory
Václav Hrabák,   publicista
Petr Hájek,   šéfredaktor Protiproudu
Mgr. Petr Bahník,   předseda Akce D.O.S.T.
genmjr. v. v. Ing. Hynek Blaško,   europoslanec
Mgr. Michal Semín,   publicista
doc. JUDr. Zdeněk Koudelka, Ph.D.,   ústavní právník
JUDr. Daniela Kovářová,   bývalá ministryně spravedlnosti
Ing. Bc. Ivan Noveský,   energetik
Mgr. Josef Dobeš,   bývalý ministr školství
Ing. Jan Skalický,   manažer, hnutí Kudy z krize
prof. RNDr. Jaroslav Turánek, DSc.,   biochemik
Mgr. Petr Štěpánek,   hudebník a spisovatel , 1. místopředseda Trikolory
MUDr. Soňa Peková, Ph.D.,   mikrobioložka
MUDr. Marek Obrtel,   ppl. v záloze, šéf domobrany
PhDr. Jiří Hejlek,   filosof
Mgr. Josef Nerušil,   předseda SPD Praha
Jakub Olbert,   předseda hnutí PES
Lic. Daniel Solis, LL.M,   politolog
Ivo Osovský,   občanský aktivista
Antonín Baudyš,   Spojenectví Říp
PhDr. Vladimíra Vítová, Ph.D.,   předsedkyně Aliance národních sil
František Červenka,   publicista
Ing. Mgr. Pynelopi Cimprichová,   farmaceutka, Švýcarská demokracie
Michal Oliva,   Aliance kulatého stolu
Ing. Tomáš Doležal,   ekonom, politický analytik
RNDr. Otto Jarolímek, CSc.,   podnikatel a vysokoškolský pedagog
Jiří Fuchs,   filosof
Dušica Zimová,   publicistka a moderátorka
Josef Nos,   písničkář
PhDr. Radomír Malý,   historik
Mgr. Igor Volný,   právník
Michal Gulyáš,   herec
Rostislav Kubíček,   hnutí Občan v odporu
Tomáš Čada,   Spojenectví Říp


signatáři

jméno, příjmení, titul město
Marek Vlach, Praha
Jaroslava Richterová, Mgr. Praha
Jana Vondráková, Vlašim
Ivo Vondrák, Vlašiim
Miroslava Kombrzová, Město Touškov
Martina Jaborníková , Brno
Milan Třasoň , Tovačov
Veronika Vlachova, Brno
Marie Tvrdíková, PaedDr. Pyšely
Jan Betko, Třeboň
Lenka Halbychová, Mgr. Jablonec nad Nisou
Hana Ledvinková, Havlíčkův Brod
Vlasta Ledvinková, Havlíčkův Brod
Tomáš Čada , Kralupy nad Vltavou
Jaroslav Šimon, Havlíčkův Brod
Bohuslav Maceska, ing Svetice
Jan Dlouhý, Ing. Zemětice
Jan Betko, Praha 6
Martin Bobek , Choteč
Karel Zazvonil, Holubice
Ales Lunak, Praha 10
Jiří Dvořák, Praha
Šárka Macáková , Ostrov
Tereza Brudíková , Ing. Brno
Roman Šťovíček, Ing. Praha
Gabriela Regína Staňková, Kozlovice
Andrea Hříbalová, Mgr Bílina
Aleš Chalupa, Ing Lažánky
David Lipold , Bruntál
Dáša Glozová, Bořetice
Zina Pospíšilová, Kroměříž
Alena Řičánková, Ing Sušice
Blahomír Skoupý , Ing. Tišnov
Beatrice Žítková, Varnsdorf
Věra Virtová, Petrovice
Robert Ivanič, Varnsdorf
Luis Pinto, Ing. Český Brod
Hana Zugarová, Praha 7
Věra Miadiková, Bc. Praha
Věra Zemanová, MUDr Brno
Věra Cizkovska , Praha
Petra Fousková, Praha 12
Jana Pernická, Mgr. Krnov
Josef Geizer , Ing. Zbuzany
Hana Pekhartova , Praha
Magda Langhansova, Jičín
Jana Vodickova, Mokrouše
Tomáš Tauerů, Třebíč
Věra Bílková, Vysoké Mýto-město
Eva Piškulova, Neratovice
Ivo Přichystal, Ing. Brno
Eliška Přichystalová, Brno
Kateřina Maderová , Olomouc
Lenka Chovancová, Šumperk
Anna Bednářová, Brno
Aleš Bystrianský, Mgr. Opava
Jan Majer, Bukovany
Jana Drobná , Liberec
Jakub Němec , Praha
Miroslav Frank, Přerov
Jiří Sudík , Ing Klatovy
David Lavička, Zlín
Jiří Vepřek, Uničov
Bohumila Michálková , Lednice
Kateřina Šteklová, Mgr.Bc. Karlovy Vary
Svatopluk Krejčí, Trboušany
Martin Bečán, Ing Praha 4
Věra V8 Georgieva, Mgr. Vyškov
Denisa Dušáková, Svatava
Michaela Földeši, Tetčice
Milena Valentová, Ing. Tišnov
Čestmír Koktánek, Olomouc
Andrea Hrobařová , Kostelec nad Orlicí
Markéta Šarköziova, Albrechtice
Martin Finsterle, Kostelec nad Orlicí
Radek Hemala, Ing. Žatčany
Simona Hemalová, Žatčany
Štěpán Štěrba, Štěrba Třesovice
Anna Bratova, DiS. Lázně Bělohrad
Růžena Pavlíková , Uherské Hradiště
Helena Havelka Baronová , Přemyslovice
Petr Lisý, Český Těšín
Martin Kaša, Kaša Božičany
Jiří Fiřt , Tršice
Michal Kux, Štěpánov
Dan Štěpánek, Ing. Praha
Zuzana Marádová, Praha
Petr Zelenay, Zelenay Bor
Iva Baranakova, Plzeň
Miroslav Novotný, Ostrava
Jindrich Doležálek, Usti Nad Labem 11
Radka Němcová, Němcová Zaječov
Jiří Krchov, Ing. Ústí nad labem
Jiří Mazal, Koštálov
Bronislava Klimentová, Veselíčko u Lipníka nad Bečvou
Antonín Citron, Děčín
Petr Polák, Chomutov
Lucie Fleglová , Červený Kostelec
Jaromír Flegl, Červený Kostelec
Václav Beneš, Benátky nad Jizerou
Lenka Jindrová, Dis Malšice
Růžena Duchková, Česká Kamenice
Eva Golianová , Olomouc
Lucie Kyselová, Bc. Pardubice
Petr Smetánka, Ing. Praha
Oleg Zaičenko, Mgr. Praha
Silvie Nevřelová , Hostinné
Helena Smetanova, Kostomlaty nad Labem
Lenka Smičková, DiS. Olomouc
Zdeněk Javorek, Ralsko
Jozef Blahuš, Frýdek-Místek
s Franta, Teplice
Pavlína Ptáková , Bílý Újezd
Miroslav Dočekal, Nížkov
Radek Radoš, Teplice
Pavel Ryšlink, Olomouc
Petr Huňáček, DiS. Pardubice
Jiří Fuchs, Kostelec nad Labem
Šárka Kutálková, MUDr. Brno
Monika Pelantová, Praha 10
Pavel Špeta, Ing. Praha
Jiří Hrdý , JUDr. Ostresany
Jiří Janeček, Praha
Dana Šimánková, Majitelka firmy Znojmo
Jaroslav Šimánek, Majitel firmy Znojmo
Lubomír Unzeitig, Lukavice
Zdeněk Zeithaml, Ing. Chrudim
Josef Kořínek, Kořínek Čachnov
Viktor PILER, Ing. Sklené nad Oslavou 91
Marie Čapkova, Ing. Jenikovice
Petra Jackelova, Herálec u Havlíčkova Brodu
Helena Mercová, Neratovice
Jaroslava Broďáková , Opava
Eva Mojžíšková, Praha
Tamara Cavallarová, Praha
Jiří Sokola Sokola, Jablonec Nad Nisou
Jana Kovářová , Mgr. Svatobořice-Mistřín
Tomáš Voborník , Kostelecké Horky
Zdeněk Kadlec, Brno
Jana Mensikova, Praha
Zdeněk Hrabec, STAŘÍČ
Zdeněk Hrabec, STAŘÍČ
Milena Fabešová, Dačice
Jan Dolejš, Zdemyslice
Jana Korcová Korcová, Bílina
Lucie Kalendová, Mgr Praha
Iveta Cimrmanová, Mgr. Brno
Jaroslava Čiháková, Praha
Marcela Kampfová, Zlín
Miroslav Uher, Starovice
Ivana Růžičková, Ing Ostrava
Radek Kupsa, Ing. Brno
Pavel Bernasek, Praha 5
Petr Škach, Česká Lípa
Martin Němec, Plzeň
Hana Novotná Novotná, Hradec Králové
Pavel Schnorrer, Kraslice
Kamila Černá, Mgr. DiS. Holýšov
Pavel Kocum, Klatovy
Jan Janský , Ing., CSc. Liberec
Antonín Dvořák , Praha
Renata Vaicová, Proboštov
Tomáš Sklenička, Praha
Pavel Kunert, Zábřeh
LEOŠ KONEČNÝ, RUDICE
Rostislav Bednář, Frýdek Místek
Jiří pancíř, Doc., Ing., CSc. Praha 5
Ivana Haslingerová, RNDr., CSc. Praha 5
Lenka Živná, Němčice u Boskovic
Martin Brychta, Nové Hrady
Roman Gajdzica, Frýdek-Místek
Pavla Chmelíková, Plzeň
Pavla Sahulkováu, Dis. Čáslav
Filip Sahulka, Čáslav
Ludmila Homoláčová, Karlovy Vary
Petr Hermann, Ing. Šumperk
Miloš Novák, ing. Praha
Jitka Kovářová, Ing. Srch
Roman Vaníček, Praha 6
Miloslava Duzbabkova, MS Rychnov nad Kneznou
Marie Šťastná, Dřevčice
Petr Hrnčíř, Hořepník
Dalimil Zrzavý, Ing. Frýdek-Místek
Ludmila Knopová, Ostrava
Jindřich Sobotka, Říčany
Jana Kubíková, Velké Bílovice
Iveta Šebestová, Ing. Nymburk
Ivana Skalová, Mgr. Kaznějov
Robert Koch, Klecany
Martin Putzer, Dolní Dvořiště
Jana Rákosová Rákosová, Kladno
Andrea Pohanková, MUDr. Obora u Kaznějova
Aleš Jirout, Hradec Králové
Marie Hruštincová, Sokolov
Mirko Pokorný, Ing. Praha 10
Pavel Pojar, Polička
Josef Sláma, Praha
Filip Doucha, Praha 4 - Chodov
František Válek, Odry
Radovan Vidmoch, Ostrava
Čeněk Pivoňka, Lipová lázně
Maria Vaňková, Roudnice nad Labem
Martin Pamánek , Korouhev
Marie Vedralová, Mladá Vožice
Milan Marhoun, Lhoty u Potštejna
Helena Boudná, Vyškov
Petr Klvač, Vyškov
Jan Crha, Ostrava
Hana Šedová, Olomouc
Jan Wojnar, ing. Bohumín
Dušan Hovanec , Ing Nový Malín
Aleš Háva, Ing. Varnsdorf
Tomáš Kraus, Jihlava
Hana Miřátská, Golčův Jeníkov
Bc. Milada Razímová, DiS., Sokolov
Alena Malcová, Praha 9 Čakovice
Libuše Hanusová, Mgr Český Těšín
Radek Valenta, Trnávka
Drahoslav Friček, ing. Dětenice
Jana Morozová , Perštejn
Libor Odložil, Přerov
Milan Domanický, Praha 4
Bohumil Holakovský, Golčův Jeníkov
Bronislav Zachrdla, Ing. Valašské Meziříčí 1
Kubova Jiřina, Paní Havířov
Milena Jandová, Stříbro
Miln Duffek, Hodonín
Antonín Lochovský, Hořice v Podkrkonoší
Jaroslav Král, Ing. Kopidlno
Iveta Chmelikova, Nova Role
Jan Vaňáč, Mgr. Lenora
Radmila Pokorná, Liberec
František Vlček, Ing. Praha 17-Řepy
Miloslav Kasal, Jablonec nad Nisou
Miloslav Kasal, Jablonec nad Nisou
Marek Plattek, Miroslav
Jan Jiřík, ing Dašice
Olga Kučerová, Dašice
Radomír Růžička, MUDr. Tábor
Eva Reichová, Praha
Ivana Krumplová, Mgr Pelhřimov
Stanislav Klementa, - Olomouc
Jiří Petrek, Řitka
Jiří Matoušek, Ing Dolní Dobrouč
Petr Martínek, Opava
Ladislav Podlipný, Pecka
Eliška Peroutková, Praha
Miroslav Kříž, Bečov nad Teplou
Miroslav Kříž, Bečov nad Teplou
Zuzana Kříž Obrtlíková, Bečov nad Teplou
Eva Pakostová, Litomyšl
Luděk Mikšík , Šlapanice
Josef Hořínek, Žďár nad Sázavou 1
Ivana Němcová, Olomouc
Vladislav Votápek, Česká Lípa
Luděk Mikšík , Šlapanice
Jan Malý, Brno
frantisek novotny, Hodonín 1
Ladislava Mičková , JUDr. Tišnov
Michal Kynstler, Přerov
Roman Stoček, Ing. Závada
Iva Niemcová, MUDr Strančice
David Hibsch, Ostrava
Jiří Šebesta, Bc. Nymburk
Stanislav Rytíř, Kraslice
Květa Bambasová, Strakonice
Miroslav Valenta, JUDr. Dvůr Králové nad Labem
Andrea Malkova, MUDr. Brno
Jakub Moravčík , Ostrava
Josef Nebřenský, Praha
Čestmír Punčochář, Praha 8
Miroslav Suchý, Ing. Olomouc
Martin Mastný , Ing. Přibyslavice
Dagmar librova, librova Havlíčkův Brod
Miroslav Suchý, Ing. Olomouc
Lucie Anna Vaníčková, Mgr Brno 39
Petr Polák, Milín
Petr Levíček, MBA Brno
Jiří Prachař, Telecí
Haviarová Haviarová, Ing. Praha
Tomáš Mašek, Praha
Marie Málkova, Slatiňany
Jakub Rubáček , Horní Radechová
Milan Topor, Vyškov
Zdeňka Doležalová Faktorová, České Budějovice
Richard Franc, Praha
Jana Dušková, Praha 10
Bernard FRANTA, důchodce Boršice
Anna Hanušová, MUDr. Hradec Králové
Karel Peksa, Plzeň
Petr Vašák, Praha 9
Radka Johnová, Ing., PhD. Praha 6
Václav Hrubý, Terezín
Jolana Lucová, Mgr. Olomouc
Jiří Rýpar, Kardašova Řečice
Tomáš Blažek, Ing. Vyškov
Henrieta Vlaevová , Karlovy Vary
Petr Pěnička, ing Jilemnice
Jaroslav Vrána, Ing Poříčany
René Páleniček, Frýdek-Místek
Václav Pražák, Jindřichův Hradec
Robert Jezl , Vimperk
Jiří Čáp , MUDr. Třebechovice pod Orebem
Jana Jirsáková, Dvůr Králové nad Labem
Bohdan Havlík, Ing. Praha
Jiří Pěnička, Jilemnice
Jana Blažková , Vyškov
Dana Semradova , Mgr. Praha
Jiří Hečko, Havířov
Josef Novák, PaedDr. Jemnice
Roman Zágora , Ing. Ostrava
Libor Hlaváček, Praha 7
Jan Kratochvíl, Ing. Pardubice
Eliška Čermáková, Říčany
Hana VALENTOVÁ, Trnávka
Jiří Sodoma, Praha 4
Hana Langrová , Hořice
Radek Vodražka, Plzeň
Petr Tuma, MUDr. ZLÍN
Vladimír Hanus, Hanus Mělník
Michal Srb, Ing. Praha
Jitka Menclova , Praha
Vladislav Konečný, Ing. Brno
Martina Konečná, Mgr. Brno
Luboš Lebeda Lebeda, Mostek 147
Tomáš Budinský, Praha
Zdeněk Veselý, Štěchovice
Petr Pleskot , Velké Přílepy
Petr Pleskot , Velké Přílepy
Růžena Cholastová, Černá u Bohdanče
Jaroslav Pluháček , Praha 3
Blanka Šaňková, Počenice-Tetětice
Ivana Krausová, Kojovice
Theodor Kahaj, Praha 6 - Břevnov
Ivo Kraus, Olomučany
Petr Hovorka, Praha 9
Jaromír Vacek Vacek, Ing. Studené
Hana VALENTOVÁ, Trnávka
Adolf Lenin, Bc. Praha
Lukáš Rosenkranc, Ústí nad Labem
MAREK SEDLAŘÍK, Hořovice
Jaroslav Vilém, Vsetín
Vladimír Svěrák, Lošánky 16
František Skála, Plzen3 Na dlouhých záhonech
Vladimír Lukaštík, Mgr. Praha 12
Jan Křížek, Votice, Kaliště 17
Dagmar Sittková, Praha
Pavel Bína, Ing. JIHLAVA
Jitka Autratová, Jedovnice
Tomáš Polák, Ing. Praha 4
Miloš Lehuta, PaedDr Lovčičky
Martin Šeplavý, Brno
Michal Kovac, Oskava
Petr Bohuslavský, Trutnov - Střední Předměstí
Zdeňka Rambousková, Praha 6 -Suchdol
Michal Dovrtěl , Ing. Brno
Roman Mikeš, Uherčice
Pavel Anděl, PhDr Olomouc
Marie Anne Hlaváčková, Bc. Praha 7
František Vogel, Šumperk
Ľubica Mráčková, Olomouc 9
Jiří Bárta, Praha (okr. Hlavní město Praha)
David Jurzica , Brandýs nad Labem
Marie Simkova, Praha
barbora mošťková, kroměříž
Vaclav Sedlák , Lubná u Rakovníka
Zdeněk Jína, Dipl.ing Chlumčany
Stanislav Gazda, Nový Jičín Loučka
Milena Pozsonyi, Jičín
Petr Levíček, MBA Brno
Ladislav Greco, Karlovy Vary
Ladislav Greco, Karlovy Vary
Marek Vláčil, Přerov
Petr Bachan, Blatnice pod Svatým Antonínkem
Antonín Jurka, Koněšín
Danuše Jánská, Dobřany-česka republika
Daniela Lazarová, Ing. Metylovice
Vlastimil Marek, Jedousov
Erich Jarkuliš , Oldřišov
Erich Jarkuliš , Oldřišov
Tereza Heczková, Olomouc
Alena Hančová, Mgr Jilemnice
Zdeněk Matula, Ing. Znojmo
Milan Dyntar, Vrchlabí
Miroslav Štusák, Ing Choceň
Vit Barborik, Kromeriz
Renata Šipanová, Mgr Křemže
Zikmundová, Hodonín
Pavla Kurfurstová, Lutín
František havelka, Vernéřovice
Jan Procházka, Semily
Miloslav Soldát, Ing. Litvínov
Jan Mareš, Praha
Irena Štusáková, Choceň
Miroslav Štusák, Ing Choceň
Michaela Jiránková , Hradecko u Kralovic
Hana Outlá, Nová Včelnice
Michal Kopáček, Slavičín
Milena Janatová, Jilemnice
Aleš Weidinger, Moravičany
Silvia Dovrtělová, Brno
Josef Talácko , Pardubice
Oskar Turcsányi, Ing. Praha
Eva Valentová, Lično
Vilém Černohorský, Ing. Heřmanův Městec
Jiří Duda, mjr v zál. Nymburk
Petr Kosař, Ing. Netolice
Jarmila Sastrová, Praha
Sylvie Krabicová, Rožnov pod Radhoštěm
Alžběta Gardavská, Mukařov Žernovka
Tomas Hauzner, Ing Dolní Studénky
Václav Stareček, Křešice
Václav Patejdl, Plzeň
Daniel Hrivňák , Mgr. PhDr. Opava
Pavel Dohnal, Ing. Hluk
Tomáš Dolejš, Ing. Dolní Lukavice
David Procházka, Praha
Jan Foit, Ing. Paskov
Karel Pavlíček, České Budějovice
Petr Novák , Liberec
Lubomír Řeháček , Votice
Vladimír Rybář, JUDr. Brno
Vlastimil Miler, Praha 8 Karlín
Zdeněk Bubník, Praha
Petr Mičan , Tasov
Martin Bojko Bojko, Jarov 74
Stanislav Matějíček, Ing. Cheb 2
Milan Macák, Mgr. Nymburk
Kateřina Sejčková, Bc PRAHA 6
Jiří Urban, Doksy u Kladna
Ivana Kötzová, Nymburk
Petr Skopec, Lovosice
Petra Bohuslavská, Trutnov
Lucie Budinská , Bc. Praha
Jiří Dolejš, Pardubice
Milan Burget, Praha
Milan Pokorný, bez Pardubice
Monika Hastikova, Brno
Táňa Vodičková , Krnov
Táňa Vodičková , Krnov
Hana Maskova , Praha
Miloš Švábek, Brno
Milan Cíha, Mgr. Brno
Ruský Šváb, Smradlavé bahno
Milan Jelen, Mgr. Kamenice
Blanka Hejlková, Mgr. Praha
Pavel Kratochvíl , Rtyně v Podkrkonoší
Zuzana Kemrová, Ing. Nejdek
Dáša Zigalová, Bc. Brno
Josef Tuček, Ing. Dolní Adršpach
Jiří Čertík, RNDr Ořech
Libuše Rodova, Mělník
Milan Rod, Mělník
Anna Tůmová, Prštice
Josef Karásek, Ing. Dubí
Monika Baksevani , Pardubice
Monika Baksevani , Pardubice
Věra Strnadová, Loket
Vladimír Říha, Sušice
Milan Vykoukal, Topolná
Ladislav Novotný , Chotěvice
Radka Raffelová , Praha
Jaroslav Pospíšil , Ing. Veselí nad Moravou
Jana Kosinská, Inf Ing.
Vojtěch Filip, JUDR. České budějovice
Pavel Hojda, Ing. Cheb
Jaroslav Kronus, příznivec Svobodných, Kolín
Anna Tůmová, Prštice
Jan Šerý , Kamenný Újezd
Jiří Fejt, Planá u Mar. Lázní
Jiřina Procházková, MUDr. Brno
Stanislava Fialová, Plzeň
Stanislava Fialová, Plzeň
Olga Vejrychová, Mgr. Trutnov
Lenka Hejlová, Kralupy nad Vltavou
Stanislav Brůžek, Polička
Erika Kohoutová, Rudoltice
Radek Kříž , Křižanov
Vlastimil Žák, lITOMYŠL
Pavlína Tilšerová, Ing. Hrušovany u Brna
Jaroslav Hübner, Třinec
Hana Reclikova, Mgr Pardubice
Zdeněk Růžička, Býkovice
Oldřich Knotek, JUDr. Tábor
Robert Sutto, Ostrava
Vasil Mosoriak Mosoriak, Ivančice
Alexandra Kaufmannová , Loket nad Ohří
Zdenka Payerová, Ing. České Budějovice
Martina Blahová, Hodonín
Emil Šorm, Praha
Karel Blahuta, Frýdek Mistek
Alena Petrmichlová, Chodov
Monika Sýkorová, Chomutov
Jiří Šuster, Ing. Hůrka
Jakub Tichý, Dubí
Miroslav Gereg, Ing. Hluboká nad Vltavou
Milan Klár, Pohora
Alena Prošková, Dobroměřice
Zdeňka Michálková , Plzeň
Lenka Bílková, Bílková Sokolov
Michal Eibl, Ing. Roudnice nad Labem
Josef Němec, soudruh Velké Opatovice
Zuzana Vargová, Košice
Jiri Kounek, Ing. Sokolov
Jaroslav Suchánek, RNDr. Ostrava
vašek vitek, milin
Jiří Štafl, Štafl Olomouc
Miroslav Gereg, Bc Ceske Budějovice
Petr Dvořák, PhDr. Kroměříž
Věra Landsmannová , Ing. Liberec
Jiří Otakar De Bären , Mgr. Bezno
Karel Vlk, Mgr. Úvaly
Alena Dušková, Březnice
Olga Friedrichová, Mělník
Karel Marhoun, Český Krumlov
pavel pardy, ing. brno
Helena Lišková, Praha 10
Aleš Bém, Ing. Tanvald
Zdeněk Holásek , JUDr Jablonec nad Nisou
Jana Vysloužilová, Olomouc 18
Gustav Kouklík, Mgr. Lipnice nad Sázavou
Lubomír Maren, Ostrava
Petr Hanikýř, Ing. Babice
Radim Klein , Lednice
Jan Rytíř, JUDr., PhD. Olomouc
Jaroslav Jirka, Pardubice
Rudolf Enenkl, Brno
Dalibor Dolan, Hluboká nad Vltavou
Petr Petele, Řevnice
Josef Sedláček st., JUDr. Bludov
Martina Krejčová, Bc. České Budějovice
Ivanka Zíková, Klatovy
Libor Strnad, Dolní Bělá
Pavel Dušek, Březnice
Josef Zychacek, Podhradi
Olga Kočendová, Brno
Marcela Milatová Milatová, PRAHA 9-PROSEK
Jiří Matějka , Klatovy
Martina Štěpánková, České Budějovice
Andrea Pagáčová, Praha
Rostislav Kubíček, Chomutov
Libuše Dbalá , Plzeň 18
Jaroslava Kortusová, Stachy
Jana Lahodová, Brno
Josef Hančur, Vyskeř
jiří Mrázek, Praha
Alena Pachal, 348 15 Plana
Filip Bednář , Frýdek-Místek
Monika Papillier, Boskovice
Jaromíra Čelišová, Jičín
Petra Zíková, Bc. Klatovy
Jaroslava Grabcová, OLDŘIŠOV
Vlasta Horáková, Hranice
vera konigsbergova, usti nad labem
Eduard Hobst, Ing., Ph.D. Nürnberg
Ladislav Nekvapil, Ostrava -Jih
Miroslav Skála, Ing. Mýto
martin mainer, prof.ak..mal. Praha
Radka Mahovská, Kolinec
Irena Jandová, Závišice
Hana Sorensen, Praha
Pavel Charousek, Akademicky sochar Krnov
Hana Blechová, Mgr. Jilemnice
Jana Feixová, Karlovy Vary
Milena Kulíšková , Praha
Zuzana Kašpříková, Dis Ratíškovice
Jan Králíček, Ing. Kdyně
Vlastimil Konrády, Domažlice
Lenka Valentova , Pardubice
Vítězslav Havelek, Slušovice
Alena Pitnerova, Mgr. Klatovy
Anna Duffková, Domažlice
Libor Ponížil, Pábitel Brno
Barbora Fialová, Římov
Petr Quido Bičan, Brno
Alena Mikulášová, Rohozno 21
Ivar Tichý, Hostouň
Milan Dvořák , Mgr. Červená Voda
Zdeněk Kubín, Bc. Přelouč
Zdeněk Kubín, Bc. Přelouč
Vítězslava Baborová, Mgr. Trhové Sviny
Tomas Hudecek, Brno
Jiří Grünbauer, Ing. Příbram
Milan Šimáček, Ing. Brno
FRANTIŠEK Pučálka, Vyšehořovice
Jiri Walach, ing. Šenov
Dalibor Mašek, Praha
Milan Bukartyk, Budyně nad Ohří
Marcela Loudová, Praha
Petr Tesařík, čenda Praha 8
Vlasta Absatzová, Mgr. Brno
Daniel Kohoutek, Dašice
Rostislav Vopelka, Plzeň
Miroslav Doležal, Heřmanův Městec
Ludmila Cyroňová, Ostrava
Pavla Podrábská, Sušice
Arnold Grega, Ing. Praha
Mirka Nedomová, Chomutov
věra Jelínková, MUDr Brno
Jaroslav Moučka, Ing. Úholičky
Jana Karlovská, Ing. Praha 4
Otakar Pik, Praha 13
Emanuel Štěpán, Frýdek-Místek
Petra Dufková , Teplice
Josef Roman, Ing Velká Bystřice
Vilém Matějka, Brno
Ján Murček, JUDr. Roštění
Petr Buňka, Praha
Kateřina Vaníčková, Mgr. Svinaře
Jiří Štěrba, Písek
Alois Bojanovský, Brno
Hana Bojanovská, Brno
Dalibor Fiala, Plzeň
Helena Kučerová , Ing Ostrov
Štěpán Štěrba, Třesovice
Anna Madryová, Ostrava
Josef Janotka, Ing. Brušperk
Milan Hrnčiřík, Jackov , Moravské Budějovice
Jiří Zoubek, Lučany nad Nisou
Marcela Pařízková, Znojmo
Otmar Weissmann, Ing. Jevišovice
Jana Šichová, Hlásná Třebaň
Michail Prouza, Ing. Surfside
Jarmila Krečmanová, Mgr. Horka nad Moravou
Milada Madryová, Frýdek-Místek
Radek Matyáš, Jičín
Markéta Matyášová , Jičín
Jiří Kurial , Bc. Vyškov
Helena Mala, Nemojov
Zdeněk Buryšek, důchodce Lipovec
Hana Goldová, důchodce Bílina
Pavel Holý, Frýdek-Místek
Jan Fárek, Bohumín
Claudie Černohorská, Hořejší Předměstí
Karel Srp, Praha
Martina Pantilimonová, Děčín
Roman Janík, Ostrava-Poruba
Miloslav Wasserbauer, Ždírec n. Doubravou
Miroslav Haramule, Horní Bříza
Ivana Bradáčová, Ledeč nad Sázavou
Ivo Šolc, Vrbová Lhota
Petr Novák , Ing. Kyšice
Anna Pfeifer, Mgr Břeclav 4
Josef Sojka, Frýdek Místek
Miroslav Galaňuk, Ostrov Nad/Ohří
Květuše Řeháková, Bc. Teplice
Anna Fabryová, Nejdek
Tomáš Skýpala , Valašské Meziříčí
Vladimír Kubsky, Frýdek Místek
Jan Koňas, OSVČ Vlašim
Jitka SKOUPÁ, MUDr. Brno
Pavel Richtr , Praha 15 Horní Měcholupy
Marie Šišáková, Kostelec nad Černými lesy
Marie Kovalová, RNDr. Sedlec-Prčice
Ferdinand Madrty, Frýdek-Místek
Jaroslav Laník, Brušperk
Richard Fiala, Vícov
Petr Kopásek, Uničov
Stanislava ŚLAMBOROVÁ, Kladno
Libuše Šmídová, Liberec
Karel Zábrodský, Bc Jindřichův Hradec
Jiří Mildorf , Vaclavovice
Jiří Remeš , Otrokovice
Jana Gasperanova, Praha
Miloslav Dyškant, PhDr Mělník 1
Zdeněk Schwarz , Ing. Ostrava
Michaela Heczková, Hodonín
Eliška Janotková, Bc. Brušperk
Vaclav Ryšavý, Ohnišov 36
Pavel Daňa, JABLŮNKA
Lobomír Adamčík, Ing. Kozlovice
Jaroslav Vrba, Malé Svatoňovice
Dagmar Stodolová , Hradec nad Svitavou
Ladislav Hrabý, Sušice
Michal Špička, Olomouc
Michal Špička, Olomouc
Michal Špička, Olomouc
Vlastimil Špaček, Frýdek - Místek
Jan Mičánek, P. Ing. Protivín
Bohuslav Jára, Karlovy Vary
Josef Bis, HNĚVČEVES
Zuzana Beránková, Ústí nad Orlicí
Roman Merta, ing Bernartice nad Odrou
Ivana Vincencová, Mgr Praha
Ivana Vincencova, Mgr Praha
David Lev Růčka, dolni domaslavice 347
Jiří Zbořil, Kroměříž
Elena Průšová , Dolní Město
Elena Průšová , Dolní Město
Jaroslav Raclavský, Kojetín
ZDENĚK BROŽ, MERKLÍN
Stanislav Branský, Ing Praha 6
Robert Knesl, Jemnice
Alan Bra, Praha
JARMILA ORLOVÁ, Mgr. PRAHA
Radek Němec, Šardice
Marie Bulišová, Brno 12
Leonard Polcar, Ostopovice
Robert Fiala, Plzen
Jan Liška, Praha 7
Ladislav Sečka, Strážnice
Ladislav Petráš, Ing. Brno
Karel Hradil, - Přerov
Karel Mlčoch, Ing Maletín
Dagmar Kašná, Frýdek-Místek 1
IVANA HAVLÍČKOVÁ, Velešín, okres Č.Krumlov
Františka Zlinská, Týnec nad Labem
Milan Kašík, PhDr. Ostrava
Jitka Kudělásková, Frýdek-Místek
Jiří Kudělásek, Nošovice
Arnošt Kavka, Ostrava
Josef Pernicky, Stařič
Karel ŠILDBERGER, Ing. ZLÍN
Iva Pražáková, Rychnov Nad Kněžnou
Bohuslav Mládek, Praha 5 - Radlice
Marie Faisal saif al deenova, Mohelnice
Karel Mráz , Bukovník
Václav Stulík, Dobršín 68, 342 01 Sušice
Jaroslava Janošíková , Ing. Olomouc
Libor Volf, Stěbořice
Jan Žižka, ing Frýdek-Místek
Pavel Šesták, Praha
Jana Škrabalová, Uničov
Hana Hetfleischova, Červený Kostelec
Věra Štikarová, Liberec
Jiří Skalka, Most
Jana Wallenfelsová, Vranovice 104
Josef Wenke, Rychnov nad Kněžnou
Věra Šecová, Jaroměř
Zdenka Macků , Olomouc
Marcela Kocourková, Mgr. Prostějov
Marcela Kocourková, Mgr. Prostějov
Edita Bergerová, Přerov
Josef Černý, Ing. Prostějov
Eva Feberová, Ing. Havířov
Stanislav Krásný, Přerov
miroslav prochazka, ing. vřesina
Lenka Hubinková, Praha 4 - Písnice
Jitka Adámková, Přerov
Jiří Žáček, Úpice
Michal Hanák, Šternberk
Hynek Herman , Šternberk
Petra Mederová, Olomouc
Jan Tichý, Šternberk
Eva Růžičková, Šternberk
Blanka Venusová, Bc Šternberk
Zdeněk Stieber, Praha
Pavel Novák, Šternberk
Marie Šťastná, Praha
Adéla Pavelková, Olomouc
Jitka Melicharová, Boskovice
Zdeňka Kovářová, Šternberk
Antonin Kopecký, Praha
Blanka Venusová, Bc Šternberk
Renata Šipanová, Mgr. Křemže
Jiří Šuba, Újezd
Pavel Komínek, Javorník ve Slezsku
Jan Zýka, JUDr. Děčín
Jindřiška Drahotová, Mladá Boleslav
Karel Linhart, Telnice
Dana Tajbnerova, Cheb
Lenka Nocarová, Litovel
Libor Vašíček, Bohuňovice
Zdenek Novák, Brno
Josef Komínek, Přerov
Jana Krupová, Ing. Lichnov
Jaroslava Malá, Písek
Stanislav Vacek, Hradec Králové
Soňa Skripová, OSTRAVA
Dušan Skrip, Polanka nad Odrou
Stanislav Walsberger, Brno
Jana Kopáčková, Slavičín
Marta Rajlová , Skržice
Václav Ježek, České Budějovice
Ivan Pekař, Ing., CSc., Praha 6
Jana Svitáková, Ćáslav
Richard Větrovec, Ing. Praha 3
Vratislav Pospíšil, JUDr. Dolní Zálezly
Karla Veselovská, Přerov
František Adámek, Přerov
Jan Ferda, Česká Lípa
Pavla Dvořáková, PhDr. Písek
Miroslav Baštinec, Hranice na moravě(Rakov )
Josef Hložek, Benešov
Václav Kahuda, Ing. Rudolfov
Jan Kahuda, Rudolfov
Ivana Bubenikova, Ing. Náměšť na Hané
Václav Bartoš, Zliv
Šárka Dolejšková , Zliv
Ryneš Martin, České Budějovice
Jitka Štolcová, Praha 10
Jarmila Mladenova, Bc. Znojmo
Ivo Marták, Ostrava-Plesná
Barbora Kusá, Mgr. Mirošovice
Ondřej Dobrocký , Ing. Jičín
Tomáš Stanke, Šilheřovice
Otakar Pik, Praha 13
Zdenka Krbcová, Mohelnice
Jan Šurý, Spešov 91
Ludmila KRAUSOVÁ, Vysoká u Příbramě
Milan Hubík, Zlín
Milan Vožeh, Děčín I
Břetislav Hrbáček, Přerov
Věra Kubíková, Svitavy
Václav ; Čapek, České Budějovice
Miroslav Kelnar, Ing. 106 00 Praha 10
Stanislav Sobek, MVDr. Jindřichův Hradec
Jiří Tesař, Teplička 33
Radko Fabián, Červený Kostelec
Ivana Ostrovská, Mgr Klatovy
Libor Straka, Dačice
richard charvát, Ing., Ph.D. liberec
Dagmar Nowaková, Diplomovaný inženýr Prostějov
Eva Burešová, Varnsdorf
Pavel LUKA, Praha
Jiří Veselý , Teplice
Ladislava Nechybová, Stará Huť
Miloslava Desová, Říčany u Brna
Marie Vajsarová, Kondrac
Jan Koudela , Plzeň
Jana ŽÍDKOVÁ, Ostrava
Zdena Tišerová Tišerová, Mariánské Lázně
Zdena Tišerová Tišerová, Mariánské Lázně
Sarah Rieder , PhDr Praha
Vlasta Motlova, Marianske Lazne
Hana Pátková , Velká Hleďsebe
Olga Váchalová , Mariánské lázně
Veronika Brtová, Praha
Petr Pilát, Tábor
Jaroslav Bím, Všenory
Vlastimil Adam , Oslavany - Padochov
Jindřich Novotný, Praha 4
Daniela Ungerová , Mariánské Lázně
Alena Havlová, Ing Klatovy
Václav Poživil, Praha 7
Drahomíra Ulčová, Beroun
Hana Moulíková, Klatovy
Vladimír Fiala, Mgr., Ph.D. Praha 7
Radvan SÁZAVSKÝ, Náměšť nad Oslavou
Miroslav Bureš, ó mistr Kralice nad Oslavou
Ctirad Paumer , Poděbrady
Ivana Valentová, Třebohostice
Václav Hrabák, Poděbrady
Kristina Hrabáková, Poděbrady
Alena Stryková, Beroun - Beroun-Závodí
Karel Burger, Praha
Zuzana Stojanová , Bečváry
Adéla Králová, Brno
Jaroslav Suchel, Ing. Ostrava
Pavel Palička, Černožice
Radek Ritschel, Praha 5 - Řeporyje
Vladimír Sivozelezov, MUDr. Sazená
František Bařinka, Ing. Kroměříž
Antonín Blomer, JUDr. Harrachov
Petr Ábrahám, Plzeň
Martina Blažková, Frýdek-Místek
Marek Fišar, Ústí nad Orlicí
Radka Talašová , Zlín
Michal Bula, Chotýšany
Antonín Mihulka, Ing. Polička
Markéta Poláková, Milín
Jan Betko, Praha 6
Emanuel Moravec, Praha
Marketa Spurny, PhDr. Praha
Radim Mojžíš, Vsetín
Jan Šnejdrla, Nový Jičín
Jaroslava Čevelíková, Mgr. Popelín
Ivana Formánková, Praha 5
Marie Ledvoňová, Janovice u FM
Marcela Sophie Bourková , Holubice Kozinec
Miloslav Drašnar , Důchodce Hradec Králové
Jiří Vlček, Ing. Žatec
Jaroslav Limburský, - Praha 4
Norbert Naxera, JUDr. Přeštice
Marek Petřík , Chlístovice
Alena Steinerová, P L Z E Ň
Václav Knor, Jihlava
Oldřich Foral, Ing. Olomouc
Vít Šťastný, PhDr. PH.D. Úvaly
Petr Jochec, Rokycany
Dagmar Skývová, Bartoňov 28,Ruda nad Moravou
Jiřina Pavlů, Mgr. Ruda nad Moravou
Zdenek Janata, Mgr. Praha
Blanka Gubánová, PhDr. Praha 9
Helena Studničková, Praha 9, Kbely
Vladimír Helsner, Ing. Ostrava
Mario Molata, - Ostrava
Vít Hala, Mgr. Přerov
Jiří Jaroš, Velké Březno
Petr Svoboda, Liberec
Stanislava Blažíčková , MgA Třeboň
Jan Musil, Ing. Ostrava
Jan Paule, Uherské Hradiště
Libor Vajčner, Rohatec
Pavel Knitl, JUDr.,advokát Brno
Bohumil Ševc , Dobré
Miloslav Trousílek, Neratovice
Jan Wojnar, ing. Bohumín
Tomáš Drmola , Olomouc
Nataša Stäheli, Bozkov
Miroslav Nevřela, Hranice
Antonín Dobner, Ing. Plzeň-město
Pavel Stejskal, Pan Rokycany
František Hybner, Hrádek u Rokycan
Josef Audy, Holubice
Dana Roschlova , Praha 9
Lubomír Jašek, Praha 1
Jana Bistrá, Mgr. Uherský Brod
Dušan Marik, Tábor
vladimír Türk, Netolice
Ivan Sochor, Praha 4 - Braník
Marcel Vondráček, Trutnov
Radomír Růžička , MUDr. Tábor
Antonis Spiliotopulos , Kopřivnice
Jan Žaloudík, Prof. MUDr. CSc. Brno
Zbyněk Adámíček , ČESKÝ KRUMLOV
Rostislav Křupala, Ing. Oznice
Jaromír Tesař, Hodonín
Martin Horňák, Bc. Vyškov
Vlastimil Havlík, ing. Černošice
Marie Tesařová, Hodonín
Milan Jeníkj, Ing. Lužec nad Vltavou
Eva Havlíková, Staňkov
Daniel Antoš, Ing. Roztoky
Vojtěch Zavadil, Mgr. Akureyri
Hana Kloučková, Bc Kamenný Přívoz - Praha-západ
Daniela Richterová, Ing., MBA Praha 7
Jan Hofírek, Prace
Věra Wasserbauerová, Brno
Vítězslav Stejskal, Ing. Praha 2
Vladan Vrba, Stod
Ladislav KRAL, Villerupt - Francie
Roman Fiala, Mgr. Pardubice- Mikulovice
Zdeněk Zapletal, Chrudim
Leoš Zákostelecký, Bystřice nad Pernštejnem
Vladimír Šoral, JUDr. Praha
Ludmila Pavlíčková , Újezd u Přelouče
Zdeněk Švrček, Ing. Karlovice
Pavel Opravil , Kladno
Petr Urbášek, Šumperk
Wendy Šolcová, Ostrov nad Ohří
Alena Pravdová, Ing. Sezimovo Ústí
Antonín Kábele, Ústí nad Labem
Ivana Ryskova, Ing Malenovice
Věra Řezníčková, Praha
Kateřina Tchuřová, Hlučín
Zdenek Handl, Kroměříž
Petr Pantůček, Brno
Jan Schindler, Bc. Opava
Jan Schindler, Bc. Opava
Vladimír Hojda, Dnešice
Marta Švábková , Kyjov
otto kubek, ing. bozkov 51213
Jaroslav Bukovský , Ing. Plzeň
Miroslav Šnýdr, Rumburk
Jiří Popelka, Brandýs nad Orlicí
Marie Popelková, Brandýs nad Orlicí
Marie Toufarová, Švihov
Petr Vitásek, Most
Otylie Vranská, od Plzně ke Košicím
Viliam Hanuš, Chvaletice
Lumír Žila, MUDr. Praha
Václav Nejedlý, Teplice
Veronika Vaňkátová , Hostivice Jih
Zuzana Portelová, Praha
Otakar Antoš, Ovčáry
Bohumil Tomek, Kolín 4, Česká republika
Markéta Szabová, Čelákovice
Petr Vitásek, Most
David Cagaš, Pan Nový Jičín
Michal Křupka, Benešov
Jan Chvapil, Ústí nad Orlicí
Hedvika Kotásková, Týniště nad Orlicí
Gabriel Szabó, Ing. Čelákovice
Květa Hromková, Havířov - Podlesí
Eva Zoubková, Dobříš
Roman Kawulok, Brumov-Bylnice
Libor marek, Praha 8
Zorka Ryšánková, Mgr. Letovice
Petr Voslář, Brno
Kamil Nešetřil, Liberec
Kamil Nešetřil, Liberec
Luděk Prokop, Karlovy Vary
Sarka Hrdličková, Bc Praha 8 - Libeň
Martin Vosáhlo, Ing. Praha
Miroslav Marek, Ing. Týniště nad Orlicí
Jana Zimermanová, Praha 9 - Letňany
Petra Marika Fingerová, Kostelec nad Orlicí
Jan Pečeňa, Lutonina
Jan Šindelář, Jindřichův Hradec
Eva Čápová, Bratronice
Hana Kovaříková, Týniště nad Orlicí
Miloslav Kubala, Ing, MBA Frenštát p/R
Petr Čech, Žďár nad Sázavou
Michal Aur, Mgr. České Budějovice
Miroslava Havlová , MUDr. Brno
Stanislava Hájková, Dobrovíz
Vlasta Cihelková, Dobrovíz
Miloslav Cihelka, Dobrovíz
Jan Roháč, Kladno
Miroslav Barčuk , Krnov
Václav Bauer, Tachov
Petr Švehla, Františkovy Lázně
Božetěch Pražák , Praha
Eva Kolářová, Ing. Praha
JITKA BOGAROVÁ, MGR. Veselí nad |Moravou
Zdeněk Šalda, Ing. Lysá nad Labem
Dagmar Aschenbrenerová, Praha
Zoltán Kondás , Nová Ves u Bakova
Radek Šimek, Měřín
Jiří Vaníček , Bc. Dlouhá Loučka
Daniela Musilová, Šanov
Petr Telecký, Ostrava
Zita Mudráková, Zlín
Miroslav Svoboda, Zastávka u Brna
Jana Šafránková, Mgr. Praha
Tomáš Klein, Praha
Arnold Nowak, Trstěnice
Pavel Rathouský, Brno
Zuzana El Amin, Praha 10 - Vršovice
Marie Račanská, RNDr. Brno
Radek Hajtol, České Budějovice
Petra Stodolovská , Bc. České Budějovice
Miroslav Losenický, Ždírec nad Doubravou
Stanislav Veselý, Ing. Knínice
Alena Mikulášková, PhDr. Tuchoměřice
Zdenek Sedlacek, Vancouver, British Columbia Kanada
Pavla Sobotková, Olomuc
Milan Tokarčík , Jičín
Pavel Tokarčík , Hořice v Podkrkonoší
Zdeněk Vavřiník , Ing. Šumperk
Miloš Kratochvil, Lanškroun
Alena Vohánková , Cítoliby
Lenka Lewis, Brumov-Bylnice
Erika Fišerová, Rotava
Jan Plecháč, Frýdek Místek
Roman Obr, Ústí nad Orlicí
Milan Černý, Bc Praha
Michaela Bišková, Ratenice
Lubomír Bartoš , Karviná
Miloslav Hess, Vlašim
Jitka Bocksteffelová , Praha 10
Jan Kašpar, Ing. Šluknov
Petra Menšíková, Praha
Martina Komoradova , Praha
Pavel Grosman, Ing Kroměříž
Zdeněk Hodr, Staré Hradiště u Pardubic
Jaroslav Nápravník, Pacov
Zdeněk Jukin, Ing. Úvaly
Anna Růžková , Olomouc
Pavlina Kroslakova, Mgr Nupaky
Libor Zeman, Ing. Praha
Jaroslav Martínek, Ing Říčany u Brna


Podpisů celkem: 1514 Podpisů zveřejněných: 1088

#zachranmerepubliku